Search

Open Entry/Open Exit


Fall2014 course instructor staffed computer labs




Monday


TimeRoomInstructorCourses
9:00 AM - 1:00 PMBTC120Jerry RogersBIOL 103, BIOL 114
10:00 AM - 12:00 PMBTC120Tim S. BaronCIS 125, CIS 170, CIS 178, CIS 235, CIS 273
10:00 AM - 2:00 PMBTC120Kevin EwingHUM 106, HUM 210
10:30 AM - 4:30 PMBTC120James BoronCIS 115, CIS 120
11:00 AM - 2:00 PMBTC120Parmeswaree VeerasamyPOLS 105
11:30 AM - 2:30 PMBTC120Michelle ScottENG 106, ENG 243
1:00 PM - 5:00 PMBTC120Tim S. BaronCIS 125, CIS 170, CIS 178, CIS 235, CIS 273
2:45 PM - 5:00 PMBTC120Sam HaysENG 102
4:45 PM - 5:45 PMBTC120Deborah DaiekCOLLS 111
5:00 PM - 6:00 PMBTC120Nancy CesarzOIS 195
5:00 PM - 9:00 PMBTC120Patrick McDonaldHIST 134, HIST 151, HIST 153
6:00 PM - 9:00 PMBTC120Tom SimoBUS 101, BUS 120, BUS 226



Tuesday


TimeRoomInstructorCourses
6:00 AM - 12:00 PMAS163William SchlickCIS 171, CIS 172
10:00 AM - 2:30 PMBTC120Tim S. BaronCIS 125, CIS 170, CIS 178, CIS 235, CIS 273
11:00 AM - 2:00 PMBTC120Anna MaheshwariENG 101
1:00 PM - 4:00 PMBTC120Diane O'ConnellENVR 206, GEOG 212
1:00 PM - 6:00 PMBTC120Bonnie TaylorBIOL 105, BIOL 240
2:30 PM - 4:30 PMBTC120Tim EllisCIS 129, CIS 211, CIS 223
4:00 PM - 6:00 PMBTC120Tim S. BaronCIS 125, CIS 170, CIS 178, CIS 235, CIS 273
4:30 PM - 7:30 PMBTC120James NissenART 201
5:00 PM - 9:00 PMBTC120Patrick McDonaldHIST 134, HIST 151, HIST 153
6:00 PM - 9:00 PMBTC120Leland WalkerCIS 176, CIS 185
6:00 PM - 9:00 PMBTC120Paul MurrayCIS 238
6:00 PM - 9:00 PMBTC120Anita LairdOIS 105, OIS 185



Wednesday


TimeRoomInstructorCourses
9:00 AM - 1:00 PMBTC120Ryan HewlettGEOG 133
10:00 AM - 12:30 PMBTC120Tim S. BaronCIS 125, CIS 170, CIS 178, CIS 235, CIS 273
10:00 AM - 1:00 PMBTC120Michelle RandallACCT 263
11:30 AM - 2:30 PMBTC120Michelle ScottENG 106, ENG 243
12:00 PM - 1:00 PMBTC120Tim EllisCIS 129, CIS 211, CIS 223
1:00 PM - 4:00 PMBTC120Cheri HolmanOIS 100, OIS 260
2:45 PM - 5:00 PMBTC120Sam HaysENG 102
3:00 PM - 4:00 PMBTC120Tim EllisCIS 129, CIS 211, CIS 223
4:00 PM - 7:00 PMBTC120Larry JubenvilleSOC 201
5:00 PM - 7:00 PMBTC120Cheri HolmanOIS 100, OIS 260
5:00 PM - 7:00 PMBTC120Tim EllisCIS 129, CIS 211, CIS 223
5:00 PM - 7:00 PMBTC120Patrick McDonaldHIST 134, HIST 151, HIST 153
6:00 PM - 8:00 PMBTC120Tom SimoBUS 101, BUS 120, BUS 226
6:00 PM - 9:00 PMBTC120Melvin TownerCIS 180, CIS 225



Thursday


TimeRoomInstructorCourses
8:30 AM - 11:30 AMF301Barton PolotMUSIC 104
9:00 AM - 12:00 PMBTC120Darryl TrembathBUS 122, BUS 217
10:00 AM - 1:00 PMBTC120Tim A. BaronCOMPS 124
11:00 AM - 2:00 PMBTC120Katrice TownsendCOMA 103
12:30 PM - 3:30 PMBTC120Darryl TrembathBUS 122, BUS 217
1:00 PM - 2:00 PMBTC120Patricia Crowley-HarpenauBIOL 115
1:00 PM - 4:00 PMF350Diane O'ConnellENVR 206, GEOG 212
2:30 PM - 4:30 PMBTC120Tim EllisCIS 129, CIS 211, CIS 223
4:30 PM - 7:30 PMBTC120Anita LairdOIS 105, OIS 185
5:00 PM - 6:00 PMBTC120Bonnie TaylorBIOL 105, BIOL 240
5:00 PM - 9:00 PMBTC120Charles RedmondCIS 105, CIS 215
6:00 PM - 9:00 PMBTC120Leland WalkerCIS 176, CIS 185
6:00 PM - 9:00 PMBTC120Melvin TownerCIS 180, CIS 225



Friday


TimeRoomInstructorCourses
9:30 AM - 11:30 AMBTC120Patricia Crowley-HarpenauBIOL 115



Saturday


TimeRoomInstructorCourses
8:00 AM - 12:00 PMF350Ken OetzelGEOG 225
9:00 AM - 1:00 PMBTC120Tom SimoBUS 101, BUS 120, BUS 226
10:00 AM - 12:00 PMBTC120Constance HaynesOIS 102
11:30 AM - 2:30 PMBTC120Jeanine DiDonatoMATH 101
11:45 AM - 3:00 PMBTC120Marjorie NanianBUS 207



Scroll
to Top
Content